SSL Secured·✦ Provably Fair·Rankings powered by real deposit volume data·Updated Oct 2026·18+ Gamble Responsibly
Bonus Directory · Checked Oct 2026

ALL CRYPTO CASINO BONUSES 2026

Every crypto casino welcome bonus, wagering requirement, minimum deposit and bonus code we cover, in one place. Terms last checked against our reviews in October 2026.

Bonus Calculator → Full Reviews →
16
Casinos Listed
250%
Rainbet 3-Deposit Match
0x
Lowest Wagering
Oct 2026
Last Checked

Not sure which to choose? See what we recommend for each type of player.

COMPLETE BONUS LIST

Listed in no strict order, and not a ranking: compare the wagering column, since low wagering means higher real value. Terms checked against our reviews and promo code pages, October 2026.

CasinoWelcome BonusWageringMin DepositBonus CodeReview score
Stake Best ValueRakeback (0x wagering)N/A (0x)$0PROVENLYFAIR9.4/10Visit Stake
Gamdom Rakeback15% instant rakeback for 7 days (code-activated)0x$0PROVENLYFAIR8.4/10Visit Gamdom
DuelNo welcome bonus — 50% rakeback on slots & live instead (80% on Duel Blackjack)0x$0provenlyfair8.8/10Visit Duel
Rainbet Hot250% over 3 deposits, up to $2,100 + 60 FS (or 100% to $700 No Wager Lock)40x$30PROVENLYFAIR8.7/10Visit Rainbet
ShuffleCode-gated 200% to $1,000–$3,000 + SHFL rewards35x–40x (dep+bonus)$20PROVENLYFAIR6.0/10Visit Shuffle
Roobet Popular7-day 20% cashback (or code-gated 100% to $1,000)0x / 30x (match)$10PROVENLYFAIR8.8/10Visit Roobet
Thunderpick100% up to €2,000 casino (or €600 sports) — per 2026 listings, registration screen binds40x (casino) / 10x (sports)€20PROVENLYFAIR8.0/10Visit Thunderpick
CloudbetUp to $2,500 cash rewards over 30 days (no match)0xAnyNo code needed8.0/10Visit Cloudbet
Jackbit (now Jack.com)100 wager-free free spins on a $50+ deposit + insured $100 sports bet0x (spins wager-free)$50None (direct link)8.4/10Visit Jackbit
RollbitNo match — ~5% rakeback + 24h boost. Status under review: Tanzanite recorded $0 in the 30 days to 26 Oct 2026, after about $1K in the 30 days to 2 Oct and $13.1M in the 30 days before that0x$0PROVENLYFAIR7.6/10Visit →
FortunejackMulti-deposit package over the first 4 deposits; split and caps disputed in 2026 listings, registration screen bindsNot confirmedNot confirmedNone (direct link)7.9/10Visit FortuneJack
Lucky Block200% up to €25,000 + 50 FS, released in 10% instalments (per June 2026 third-party listings)~60x (10% per 6x)€20None (direct link)8.3/10Visit Lucky Block
Bitstarz Trusted€500 or 5 BTC + 180 FS over 4 deposits40x€20No code needed: tracked link8.6/10Visit BitStarz
BC.Game4-deposit match up to ~$4,000 (one listed split 120/100/150/100%; varies by region)20x–40x reportedNot confirmedNo code needed: tracked link8.2/10Visit BC.Game
500 Casino300% rakeback boost to $15,000 + 50 FS0x (40x on spin wins)$25PROVENLYFAIR7.7/10Visit 500 Casino
mBit3-deposit match up to 4 BTC + 325 FS40xNot confirmedNone (direct link)7.8/10Visit mBit
Not Sure Which Bonus Is Best?

Use our free bonus calculator to see the real expected value of any bonus after wagering requirements.

Open Bonus Calculator →
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
It depends on what you value. For pure mathematical value, Stake's 0x rakeback and Gamdom's 15% instant rakeback for the first 7 days (a share of the house edge on each bet, not cashback on losses) carry no wagering requirements, though you still lose on average. For the biggest headline number, BC.Game advertises a four-deposit match up to roughly $4,000 (terms vary by region; third parties report 20x-40x), and 500 Casino's 300% is a rakeback boost with no wagering — only free-spin winnings carry 40x. For the biggest match with a real package behind it, Rainbet offers 250% over three deposits at 40x, or a 100% up to $700 No Wager Lock route that unlocks as you play.
Partly. Match bonuses at crypto casinos carry wagering similar to traditional casinos: 30x-40x is typical in this table, sometimes on deposit plus bonus, and Lucky Block's instalment release works out near 60x. The difference is the extra structures: rakeback and cashback paid with no wagering, and token or staking rewards. Bonuses denominated in cryptocurrency also change value with the coin price.
A wagering requirement is the amount you must bet before you can withdraw bonus winnings. It is expressed as a multiplier of the bonus (or deposit + bonus). For example, 10x wagering on a $100 bonus means you must place $1,000 in total bets. Lower is always better — 0x means instant withdrawal, while 40x means $4,000 in bets before you can cash out.
You can claim welcome bonuses at different casinos — each casino offers its own welcome package for new players. However, most casinos only allow one welcome bonus per account (and per household/IP). Creating multiple accounts at the same casino to claim bonuses multiple times is against terms of service and can result in account closure and fund seizure.
This list was last checked in October 2026 against our reviews and promo code pages, which cite the operator's published terms or dated third-party listings where the operator's page could not be read. We do not open accounts to claim offers, so the terms on the casino's registration screen always bind. Where a figure could not be confirmed, the table says so. If you notice an outdated bonus, please contact us.